Is Chef Jeff Italian Panko Crusts Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, DEXTROSE, YEAST, SALT.

Check Chef Jeff Italian Panko Crusts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chef Jeff Italian Panko Crusts is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep