Is Chef Merito Red Fajitas Seasoning Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, garlic, monosodium glutamate (a natural flavor enhancer), chilies, sugar, citric acid, spices, onion, black pepper, cilantro, silicon dioxide, annatto, natural flavors, papain, and FD&C yellow 6.

Check Chef Merito Red Fajitas Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingMeal Prep