Is Chef Panettone Milano Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour, Sultanas, Sugar, Butter, Candied Orange Peel [orange Peel, Sugars (glucose-fructose Syrup, Sugar)], Natural Yeast Preparation (wheat Flour), Egg Yolk, Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids (from Vegetable Sources), Salt, Flavourings, Skimmed Milk Powder. Contains: Wheat, Milk, Eggs. May Contain: Almonds, Hazelnuts, Soy, Mustard.
Check Chef Panettone Milano against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chef Panettone Milano in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


