Is Chef Paul Prudhomme's Magic Seasoning Blends Barbecue -- 5.5 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Spices, Brown Sugar, Garlic, Onion, Paprika, Natural Smoke Flavor, Tri-calcium Phosphate (Anti-caking Agent)
Check Chef Paul Prudhomme's Magic Seasoning Blends Barbecue -- 5.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chef Paul Prudhomme's Magic Seasoning Blends Barbecue -- 5.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chef Paul Prudhomme's Magic Seasoning Blends Barbecue -- 5.5 oz is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHy-VeeAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep


