Is Chef Piggy Tail Microwave Pork Puffies Pork Rinds, Cinnamon Sugar, 2 Ounce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Cinnamon, Sugar

Check Chef Piggy Tail Microwave Pork Puffies Pork Rinds, Cinnamon Sugar, 2 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chef Piggy Tail Microwave Pork Puffies Pork Rinds, Cinnamon Sugar, 2 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Snacking