Is CHEF STELLINO'S, SEMI-DRIED CHERRY TOMATOES Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEMI-DRY CHERRY TOMATO, SUNFLOWER OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, BASIL, GARLIC, WINE VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID.

Check CHEF STELLINO'S, SEMI-DRIED CHERRY TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladToppingSnacking