Is Chefs Choice Pomegranate Molasses Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Concentrate Pomegrante Molasses, Salt, extract fruit, water, Citric acid.
Check Chefs Choice Pomegranate Molasses against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chefs Choice Pomegranate Molasses in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartSweetAcidic
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
SaladToppingMarinadingCooking


