Is Chef’s Cut Original Smokehouse Beef & Pork Sticks Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Beef, Brown Sugar, Sea Salt, Encapsulated Citric Acid, Celery Juice Powder, Ground Mustard, Black Pepper, White Pepper, Granulated Garlic
Check Chef’s Cut Original Smokehouse Beef & Pork Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chef’s Cut Original Smokehouse Beef & Pork Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chef’s Cut Original Smokehouse Beef & Pork Sticks is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySweetPeppery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


