Is Chef's Cut Real Jerky Co. 16 Original Smokehouse Smoked Beef And Pork Sticks Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iron, Potassium, Pork, Beef, Brown Sugar, Sea Salt, Encapsulated Citric Acid, Cultured Celery Juice Powder (Celery Powder, Sea Salt), Ground Mustard, Black Pepper, White Pepper, Granulated Garlic, Cherry Juice Powder, in Colored Beef Collagen Casing.
Check Chef's Cut Real Jerky Co. 16 Original Smokehouse Smoked Beef And Pork Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chef's Cut Real Jerky Co. 16 Original Smokehouse Smoked Beef And Pork Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick, Dried
Flavor
SavoryPepperySmokySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


