Is Chelsea Honey & Maple Syrup Flavoured Oat Free?

Ingredients
Invert Sugar Syrup, Honey Flavouring, Maple Flavouring, Colour (150D)
Check Chelsea Honey & Maple Syrup Flavoured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chelsea Honey & Maple Syrup Flavoured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Mrs. Butterworth's Original Syrup Plastic Bottle 24 fl oz
Where to buy
Chelsea Honey & Maple Syrup Flavoured is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Liquid


