Is Cher-Make Garlic Beef & Pork Summer Sausage, 12 Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, PORK, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2%: DEXTROSE, SPICES, GRANULATED GARLIC, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Cher-Make Garlic Beef & Pork Summer Sausage, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cher-Make Garlic Beef & Pork Summer Sausage, 12 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cher-Make Garlic Beef & Pork Summer Sausage, 12 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackSandwichLunchOn The Go


