Is Cher-make Italian Chicken Sausage, 12 Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Water, Sea Salt, Contains Less Than 2%: Vinegar, Spices, Sugar, Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Dehydrated Garlic

Check Cher-make Italian Chicken Sausage, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cher-make Italian Chicken Sausage, 12 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichCookingMeal Prep