Is Cher-make Italian Chicken Sausage, 12 Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken, Water, Sea Salt, Contains Less Than 2%: Vinegar, Spices, Sugar, Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Dehydrated Garlic
Check Cher-make Italian Chicken Sausage, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cher-make Italian Chicken Sausage, 12 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cher-make Italian Chicken Sausage, 12 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichCookingMeal Prep


