Is CHERRIES & BERRIES BLEND Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTIVATED BLUEBERRIES, DARK SWEET CHERRIES, RED TART CHERRIES AND SLICED STRAWBERRIES.
Check CHERRIES & BERRIES BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRIES & BERRIES BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
Trader Joe's Chile Lime Seasoning Blend, 2.9 oz - PACK OF 2
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfastSalad


