Is CHERRY 57% CACAO BELGIAN DARK CHOCOLATE, CHERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTERFAT, DRIED SOUR CHERRY PIECES, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check CHERRY 57% CACAO BELGIAN DARK CHOCOLATE, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY 57% CACAO BELGIAN DARK CHOCOLATE, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
FruityChocolateyRichSweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


