Is OMV! Plant Based OMV! Cherry Bakewell Easter Egg 160g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass*, Shea Oil, Rice Syrup, Cocoa Butter*, Rice Starch, Rice Flour, Inulin, Freeze Dried Cherry Pieces, Emulsifier (Lecithins), Raising Agent (Sodium Carbonates), Flavouring, Salt, *Rainforest Alliance Certified

Check OMV! Plant Based OMV! Cherry Bakewell Easter Egg 160g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go