Is cherry bakewell Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

this product way. may contain traces of other cereals containing gluten and nuts wheat flour is with premises where these ingredients are used. rning: ng: may cocalcium, iron, niacin & thiamine. rry stones. lactylate, natural flavou storage sen conditions sunlight of heat nor refrigeration food connections ltd hermitage ville

Check cherry bakewell against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee