Is Cherry Balsamic Grilling Sauce - 2 PACK Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Balsamic Vinegar, Cherries, Water, Cherry Juice Concentrate, Rice Starch And Black Pepper
Check Cherry Balsamic Grilling Sauce - 2 PACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cherry Balsamic Grilling Sauce - 2 PACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cherry Balsamic Grilling Sauce - 2 PACK is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


