Is CHERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY FLAVORED SNOWCONE POUCHES, CHERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHERRY INGREDIENTS: FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, GLYCERIN, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GUM ACACIA, XANTHAN GUM, TARTARIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), RED 40. BLUE RASPBERRY INGREDIENTS: FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, GLYCERIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, GUM ACACIA, XANTHAN GUM, TARTARIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), BLUE 1.

Check CHERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY FLAVORED SNOWCONE POUCHES, CHERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingDrinking