Is CHERRY, CHERRY, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, PEAR, BERRY FRUIT FLAVORED SANTA SNACKS, CHERRY, CHERRY, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, PEAR, BERRY Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
- modified food starch
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, GELATIN, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COCONUT OIL*, SPIRULINA EXTRACT (COLOR), SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM CITRATE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICES ADDED FOR COLOR (PURPLE CARROT, BLACK CARROT, BLUEBERRY, PURPLE SWEET POTATO, CHERRY, RADISH), BETA-CAROTENE (COLOR), CARNAUBA WAX*.
Check CHERRY, CHERRY, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, PEAR, BERRY FRUIT FLAVORED SANTA SNACKS, CHERRY, CHERRY, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, PEAR, BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY, CHERRY, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, PEAR, BERRY FRUIT FLAVORED SANTA SNACKS, CHERRY, CHERRY, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, PEAR, BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
ORIGINAL CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON MINI FRUIT CHEWS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON
Where to buy
CHERRY, CHERRY, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, PEAR, BERRY FRUIT FLAVORED SANTA SNACKS, CHERRY, CHERRY, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, PEAR, BERRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


