Is Cherry Cherry Lady Luxury Fruit Blend Loose Leaf Tea 100g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Pieces, Hibiscus, Cassia Bark, Orange Peels, Papaya Cubes, Rose Petals, Sliced Almonds
Check Cherry Cherry Lady Luxury Fruit Blend Loose Leaf Tea 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cherry Cherry Lady Luxury Fruit Blend Loose Leaf Tea 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


