Is Cherry Cherry Lady Luxury Fruit Blend Loose Leaf Tea 100g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Pieces, Hibiscus, Cassia Bark, Orange Peels, Papaya Cubes, Rose Petals, Sliced Almonds
Check Cherry Cherry Lady Luxury Fruit Blend Loose Leaf Tea 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cherry Cherry Lady Luxury Fruit Blend Loose Leaf Tea 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


