Is CHERRY CHOCOLATE CHUNK ICE CREAM, CHERRY CHOCOLATE CHUNK Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, BUTTERMILK, WHEY, CHERRY CHUNKS (CHERRIES, WATER, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, RED 40, BLUE 1, BLUE 2), DARK CHOCOLATEY FLAKES (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS), CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CONCENTRATED CHERRY JUICE, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, RED 40.

Check CHERRY CHOCOLATE CHUNK ICE CREAM, CHERRY CHOCOLATE CHUNK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go