Is Cherry Chocolate Granola, 12 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rolled Oats, Non-gmo Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Honey, Maple Syrup, Dried Cherries (Montmorency Cherries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Dark Chocolate Chips (Chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla Extract)
Check Cherry Chocolate Granola, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cherry Chocolate Granola, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cherry Chocolate Granola, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


