Is CHERRY COLA INSPIRED BBQ SAUCE, CHERRY COLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), CANE SUGAR, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, MOLASSES, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CORN STARCH, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, TAMARIND EXTRACT, SPICES), LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICES, GARLIC, ONION, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check CHERRY COLA INSPIRED BBQ SAUCE, CHERRY COLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY COLA INSPIRED BBQ SAUCE, CHERRY COLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavorySmokyTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingSandwichTopping


