Is Cherry Cola Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water,, OLISMART (Cassava Root Fiber,, Acacia Fiber, Guar Fiber, Nopal, Cactus*, Marshmallow Root*,, Calendula Flower*, Kudzu Root*),, Tart Cherry Juice Concentrate,, Apple Juice Concentrate, Cassava, Root Syrup, Natural Flavors, Lime, Juice Concentrate, Stevia Leaf*,, Himalayan Pink Salt, Green Tea, Caffeine* *Extract
Check Cherry Cola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cherry Cola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


