Is Cherry Cola Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water,, OLISMART (Cassava Root Fiber,, Acacia Fiber, Guar Fiber, Nopal, Cactus*, Marshmallow Root*,, Calendula Flower*, Kudzu Root*),, Tart Cherry Juice Concentrate,, Apple Juice Concentrate, Cassava, Root Syrup, Natural Flavors, Lime, Juice Concentrate, Stevia Leaf*,, Himalayan Pink Salt, Green Tea, Caffeine* *Extract

Check Cherry Cola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go