Is CHERRY COOL COSMIC CUBES, CHERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SALT, RED 40, CARAMEL (COLOR).
Check CHERRY COOL COSMIC CUBES, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY COOL COSMIC CUBES, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Cube
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


