Is Cherry, Cranberry & Pistachio Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose (From Rice), Pistachio Kernels Dried Cranberries And Cheries, Almonds, Hazelnuts, Cocoa Solids, Cocoa Butter, Egg White, Vegetable Oil, Dairy Products, Vanilla Essence, Salt, Emulsifier, Flavours, Edible Rice Paper, Honey

Check Cherry, Cranberry & Pistachio against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cherry, Cranberry & Pistachio is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
FruityNuttyChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go