Is CHERRY FILLING OR TOPPING Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED TART PITTED CHERRIES, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, RED #40, ERYTHORBIC ACID (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION).

Check CHERRY FILLING OR TOPPING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnackingMeal Prep