Is CHERRY FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SODA, CHERRY Soy Free?

Description
Bright cherry flavor with noticeable tartness and moderate sweetness, paired with lively effervescence and a crisp, clean mouthfeel. Commonly enjoyed chilled on its own, poured over ice, or used as a mixer in mocktails and cocktails. Reviewers note authentic cherry taste, consistent carbonation, and occasional comments about sweetness intensity levels.

Description
Bright cherry flavor with noticeable tartness and moderate sweetness, paired with lively effervescence and a crisp, clean mouthfeel. Commonly enjoyed chilled on its own, poured over ice, or used as a mixer in mocktails and cocktails. Reviewers note authentic cherry taste, consistent carbonation, and occasional comments about sweetness intensity levels.
Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (Preservative), Natural Flavors, Red 40.
Check CHERRY FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SODA, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SODA, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CHERRY FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SODA, CHERRY is available at 11 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


