Is Cherry Hills Advent Calendar Filled With 24 Milk Chocolates Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Unsweetened Chocolate Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate (An Emulsifier), Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor).

Check Cherry Hills Advent Calendar Filled With 24 Milk Chocolates against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking