Is CHERRY KIWI STRAWBERRY FLAVORED CANDY, CHERRY KIWI STRAWBERRY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CONFECTIONERY GLAZE (SHELLAC), POLISHING WAX (CARNAUBA WAX, WHITE MINERAL OIL, BEESWAX), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDES FD&C RED 40, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C RED 3, FD&C BLUE 1).
Check CHERRY KIWI STRAWBERRY FLAVORED CANDY, CHERRY KIWI STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY KIWI STRAWBERRY FLAVORED CANDY, CHERRY KIWI STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


