Is Cherry Lattice Pie Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PIE: CHERRIES, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, WATER, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (PALM OIL, SOY OIL), 2% OF LESS OF: MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR). TOPPING: GRANULATED SUGAR.

Check Cherry Lattice Pie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Commonly used for
Snacking