Is CHERRY LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, CHERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, CHERRIES, FRUCTOSE, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, KOSHER GELATIN, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, CONCENTRATED FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, BLACK CARROT JUICE (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, MALIC ACID, VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND VITAMIN D3.
Check CHERRY LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


