Is CHERRY LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, CHERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, CHERRIES, FRUCTOSE, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, KOSHER GELATIN, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, CONCENTRATED FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, BLACK CARROT JUICE (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, MALIC ACID, VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND VITAMIN D3.
Check CHERRY LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


