Is Cherry Lime Sparkling Water Multipack, 12 fl oz cans Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Purified Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors

Check Cherry Lime Sparkling Water Multipack, 12 fl oz cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cherry Lime Sparkling Water Multipack, 12 fl oz cans is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go