Is CHERRY LOWFAT GREEK STRAINED YOGURT, CHERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strained Yogurt (Grade A Pasteurized Skimmed Milk And Cream, Cultures), Cherries, Chicory Root Fiber, Natural Flavor, Fruit Pectin, Elderberry Juice Concentrate (For Color), Live Active Yogurt Cultures (L, Bulgaricus S, Thermophilus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus And L, Casei)
Check CHERRY LOWFAT GREEK STRAINED YOGURT, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY LOWFAT GREEK STRAINED YOGURT, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHERRY LOWFAT GREEK STRAINED YOGURT, CHERRY is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


