Is CHERRY LOWFAT GREEK STRAINED YOGURT, CHERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
Strained Yogurt (Grade A Pasteurized Skimmed Milk And Cream, Cultures), Cherries, Chicory Root Fiber, Natural Flavor, Fruit Pectin, Elderberry Juice Concentrate (For Color), Live Active Yogurt Cultures (L, Bulgaricus S, Thermophilus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus And L, Casei)
Check CHERRY LOWFAT GREEK STRAINED YOGURT, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY LOWFAT GREEK STRAINED YOGURT, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 3 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CHERRY LOWFAT GREEK STRAINED YOGURT, CHERRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


