Is CHERRY NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, CHERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, CHERRY FRUIT BLEND (SUGAR, WATER, CHERRIES, CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), CITRIC ACID], LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILLUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, B. LACTIS AND L. CASEI.

Check CHERRY NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping