Is Cherry nut mix nutritionrich trail mix featuring Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
dried cherries, cherries, sugar, sunflower oil, almonds, almonds, peanut oil, pecans, pecans, peanut oil, cashews, cashews, peanut oil, salt
Check Cherry nut mix nutritionrich trail mix featuring against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cherry nut mix nutritionrich trail mix featuring in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetNuttyFruitySalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


