Is CHERRY, ORANGE, LEMON, LIME & GRAPE JELLIES FRUIT SLICES, CHERRY, ORANGE, LEMON, LIME & GRAPE JELLIES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), CORNSTARCH, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40, RED 3, BLUE 1.

Check CHERRY, ORANGE, LEMON, LIME & GRAPE JELLIES FRUIT SLICES, CHERRY, ORANGE, LEMON, LIME & GRAPE JELLIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go