Is CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON ORIGINAL SUGARFREE GUM, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Made of: Xylitol, Gum Base: Less than 2% of: Natural and Artificial Flavors, Acacia, Citric Acid, Soy Lecithin, Sorbitol, Aspartame, Malic Acid, Mannitol, Acesulfame K, Carnauba Wax, Sucralose, Fumaric Acid, BHT (to Maintain Freshness), Coloring (Includes Red 40 Lake).
Check CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON ORIGINAL SUGARFREE GUM, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON ORIGINAL SUGARFREE GUM, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon And Strawberry - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Poppi Strawberry Lemon Prebiotic Soda
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Where to buy
CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON ORIGINAL SUGARFREE GUM, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Strip


