Is CHERRY PIE FILLING OR TOPPING, CHERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHERRIES, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, ERYTHORBIC ACID (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION), VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR).
Check CHERRY PIE FILLING OR TOPPING, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY PIE FILLING OR TOPPING, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
CHERRY PIE FILLING OR TOPPING, CHERRY is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BakingTopping


