Is CHERRY PIE FILLING OR TOPPING, CHERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED TART PITTED CHERRIES, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, ERYTHORBIC ACID (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION), RED #40.

Check CHERRY PIE FILLING OR TOPPING, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
BakingTopping