Is CHERRY PIE FILLING & TOPPING, CHERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHERRIES, WATER, SUGAR, FOOD STARCH- MODIFIED (CORN), NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO MAINTAIN COLOR, CITRIC ACID, RED 40 COLOR.

Check CHERRY PIE FILLING & TOPPING, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BakingToppingCooking