Is Cherry Pie Filling Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHERRIES, SUGAR, WATER, STARCH, CONCENTRATED ACEROLA JUICE, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, FRUIT PECTIN
Check Cherry Pie Filling against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cherry Pie Filling in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
BLAKES Gluten Free Frozen Meal Chicken Pot Pie All-Natural 8 oz.
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Vanilla - 3.4 Oz
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Vanilla - 5.1 Oz
CHEESECAKE SUGAR FREE INSTANT REDUCED CALORIE PUDDING & PIE FILLING, CHEESECAKE
About this product
Fruit · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking


