Is CHERRY PINEAPPLE BBQ SAUCE, CHERRY PINEAPPLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, WATER, VINEGAR (DISTILLED APPLE CIDER), CHERRIES (CHERRIES, CANE SUGAR), SEA SALT, PINEAPPLE, TOMATO PASTE, SEA SALT, CORN STARCH, JALAPENOS, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, TAMARIND, SPICES), SPICES, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, MOLASSES, CHIPOTLE PEPPER POWDER, PAPRIKA, COCOA POWDER, GARLIC, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, ONION.

Check CHERRY PINEAPPLE BBQ SAUCE, CHERRY PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicySavory
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping