Is CHERRY PINEAPPLE FLAVORED CHERRY AND PINEAPPLE ICE POPS FROZEN CONFECTION BIG STICK, CHERRY PINEAPPLE Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, LIQUID SUGAR (SUGAR, WATER), CONTAINS 1 PERCENT OR LESS OF: CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, MODIFIED CELLULOSE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, RED 40, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check CHERRY PINEAPPLE FLAVORED CHERRY AND PINEAPPLE ICE POPS FROZEN CONFECTION BIG STICK, CHERRY PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY PINEAPPLE FLAVORED CHERRY AND PINEAPPLE ICE POPS FROZEN CONFECTION BIG STICK, CHERRY PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
Popsicle Ice Pops Sugar Free Orange Cherry And Grape 18 Count - 29.7 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Cherry Limeade 17oz Bottle
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


