Is CHERRY POMEGRANATE FLAVORED 100% APPLE JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, CHERRY POMEGRANATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit Juice From Apple Juice, Pear Juice, Aronia Berry Juice, Pomegranate Juice, Cherry Juice, Grape Juice (Filtered Water, Fruit Juice Concentrates), Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check CHERRY POMEGRANATE FLAVORED 100% APPLE JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, CHERRY POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHERRY POMEGRANATE FLAVORED 100% APPLE JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, CHERRY POMEGRANATE is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go